A Ploeg


Wedstrijden

Volgende wedstrijden

15/06/2024 15.00 Sirault Herleving Brussegem
16/06/2024 15.00 Herleving Brussegem Bye
22/06/2024 15.00 Herdersem Herleving Brussegem

Volgende wedstrijden

15/06/2024 15.00 Sirault A Ploeg
16/06/2024 15.00 A Ploeg Bye
22/06/2024 15.00 Herdersem A Ploeg
30/06/2024 15.00 A Ploeg Aisemont
07/07/2024 15.00 Galmaarden A Ploeg
14/07/2024 15.00 A Ploeg Wieze
21/07/2024 15.00 Og A Ploeg
04/08/2024 15.00 A Ploeg Kastel
08/08/2024 14.30 Tornooi te Wieze A Ploeg
11/08/2024 15.00 Fontaine A Ploeg
21/08/2024 14.30 Kermismatch te Merchtem A Ploeg

Vorige wedstrijden

09/06/2024 Grimminge 13-11 Herleving Brussegem
08/06/2024 Herleving Brussegem 12-13 Oeudeghien
01/06/2024 Herleving Brussegem 13-5 Fontaine

Vorige wedstrijden

09/06/2024 Grimminge 13-11 A Ploeg
08/06/2024 A Ploeg 12-13 Oeudeghien
01/06/2024 A Ploeg 13-5 Fontaine
26/05/2024 Kastel 13-7 A Ploeg
20/05/2024 A Ploeg 13-6 Ogy
19/05/2024 Wieze 13-6 A Ploeg
12/05/2024 A Ploeg 7-13 Galmaarden
09/05/2024 Aisemont 2-13 A Ploeg
05/05/2024 A Ploeg 13-9 Herdersem
01/05/2024 A Ploeg 13-8 Sirault
28/04/2024 A Ploeg 13-9 Grimminge
27/04/2024 Oeudeghien 7 -13 A Ploeg
21/04/2024 A Ploeg 9-13 Maubeuge (Beker Van Belgie)
20/04/2024 A Ploeg AFGEL Hamme-Zogge (oefenwedstrijd + Memorial Victor Van Hove
14/04/2024 Kastel (oefenwedstrijd) 13-12 A Ploeg
13/04/2024 Hamme-Zogge (oefenwedstrijd) 13-3 A Ploeg
07/04/2024 A Ploeg 13-5 Ninove/Terjoden (oefenwedstrijd)
06/04/2024 A Ploeg 11-13 Kastel-oefenmatch
31/03/2024 Grimminge (oefenwedstrijd) AFGEL A Ploeg
24/03/2024 Wieze (oefenwedstrijd) AFGEL A Ploeg
26/08/2023 Kastel 13-8 A Ploeg
23/08/2023 Kermis Merchtem - grimminge 9-13 A Ploeg
20/08/2023 A Ploeg 13-5 Ninove/Terjoden
15/08/2023 Aisemont 13-8 A Ploeg
13/08/2023 A Ploeg 7-13 Genappe
21/07/2023 Bassilly/Silly 13-7 A Ploeg
16/07/2023 A Ploeg 12-13 Hamme-Zogge
09/07/2023 Oeudeghien 10-13 A Ploeg
02/07/2023 A Ploeg 13-10 Grimminge
25/06/2023 Saint-Servais 10-13 A Ploeg
17/06/2023 A Ploeg 1-13 Sirault
10/06/2023 A Ploeg 13-10 Kastel
04/06/2023 Ninove/Terjoden 11-13 A Ploeg
03/06/2023 A Ploeg 4-13 Aisemont
29/05/2023 Genappe 13-09 A Ploeg
21/05/2023 A Ploeg 13-10 Bassilly/Silly
18/05/2023 Hamme-Zogge 13-3 A Ploeg
14/05/2023 A Ploeg 11-13 Oeudeghien
07/05/2023 Grimminge 13-05 A Ploeg
06/05/2023 Kastel (Beker van Belgie) 13-10 A Ploeg
01/05/2023 A Ploeg 11-13 Saint-Servais
30/04/2023 Sirault 13-4 A Ploeg

Rangschikking

Rang Team Matchen Punten
1. Kastel 12 28
2. Galmaarden 12 24
3. Sirault 12 23
4. Ogy 12 21
5. BRUSSEGEM 12 21
6. Oeudeghien 11 19
7. Wieze 12 18
8. Grimminge 12 16
9. Herdersem 12 15
10. Aisemont 11 5
11. Fontaine 12 5